The pairings for Deer Park Masters OOM are below.
Round 2: Deer Park Golf & Country Club 08/03/2016
Tee Time Name
2B 8:55 AM Patrick Walker, Ballumbie Castle Golf Course
4B 8:55 AM Craig Gordon, Edinburgh Golf Centre
8B 8:55 AM Keir McNicoll, Gullane Golf Club
11B 8:55 AM Sam McLaren, Blairgowrie Golf Club
12B 8:55 AM Fraser Thomson, Trump Turnberry Resort
17B 8:55 AM Ian Brown, Newent Golf Club
1A 9:00 AM Greg McBain, Newmachar Golf Club
2A 9:00 AM Andrew Oldcorn, Kings Acre Golf Course
3A 9:00 AM Scott Henderson, Kings Links Golf Centre
4A 9:00 AM Christopher McMaster, Wellsgreen Golf Range
5A 9:00 AM Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
6A 9:00 AM Jonathan Lomas, Caprington Golf Club
7A 9:00 AM David Orr, Eastwood Golf Club
8A 9:00 AM Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
9A 9:00 AM Robert Arnott, Bishopbriggs Golf Range
10A 9:00 AM Alan Waugh, Clydebank & District Golf Club
11A 9:00 AM Peter Kerr, Hayston Golf Club
12A 9:00 AM Daniel Flannery, Caldwell Golf Club
13A 9:00 AM Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
14A 9:00 AM Gavin Hay, Grantown-on-Spey Golf Club
15A 9:00 AM Andrew Burns, Bothwell Castle Golf Club
16A 9:00 AM Stuart Milne, Balbirnie Park Golf Club
17A 9:00 AM Donald McKay, Wellsgreen Golf Range
18A 9:00 AM Joel Hopwood, Royal Aberdeen Golf Club
2B 1:55 PM Paul O'Hara, Clydeway Golf
4B 1:55 PM Daniel Wood, Hirsel Golf Club
8B 1:55 PM Fraser Rummins, Canmore Golf Club
11B 1:55 PM Craig Ronald, Carluke Golf Club
12B 1:55 PM James McGhee, Whitehill House Golf Club
14B 1:55 PM Ian Graham, Crow Wood Golf Club
17B 1:55 PM Scott Catlin, Affordable Golf
1A 2:00 PM Greig Hutcheon, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre Inchma
2A 2:00 PM Derek Watters, Gourock Golf Club
3A 2:00 PM Mark Kerr, Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Count
4A 2:00 PM Christopher Currie, Caldwell Golf Club
5A 2:00 PM Graham Fox, Clydeway Golf
6A 2:00 PM Paul Wardell, North Berwick Golf Club
7A 2:00 PM Mark Hillson, Kilconquhar Castle Estate
8A 2:00 PM Chris Kelly, Taymouth Castle Estate
9A 2:00 PM Gordon Law, Uphall Golf Club
10A 2:00 PM Alan Welsh, Cathkin Braes Golf Club
11A 2:00 PM Craig Matheson, Falkirk Tryst Golf Club
12A 2:00 PM Graeme Brown, Montrose Golf Links Ltd.
13A 2:00 PM Stephen Gray, Lanark Golf Club
14A 2:00 PM Fraser Mann, Carnoustie Golf Links
15A 2:00 PM Norman Huguet, Musselburgh Golf Club
16A 2:00 PM Stephen Craig, Craig Golf 79
17A 2:00 PM Steven O'Hara
18A 2:00 PM Paul Robinson, Largs Golf Club
Complete information is available at
Tournament Information Page (TIP)
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home