North-est Alliance Championship Round 2 tee times
Venue: Craibstone Golf Club
Wednesday, March 18
8-15 A. Smith G. Esson A. Campbell
8-23 C. Cassie B. Harper G. Leslie
8-31 C. Nelson S. Lawrie B. Fyfe
8-39 P. Morrison R. O'Donnell R. Ord
8-47 M. Rendall H. Roulston L. Roger
8-55 S. Kiloh P. Mckena S. Macneil
9-03 S. Davidson M. Brown B. Masson
9-11 A. Benton R. Brown S. Dillon
9-19 S. Thompson N. Chisholm M. Winton
9-27 J. Duff M. Smith D. Mackay
9-35 K. McGillivray, L. Duncan W. Beattie
9-43 M. Forster D. Cragie C. Grant
9-51 J. Scott, B. Skene R. McConnachie
9-59 A. Gall L. Vannet I. Clark
10-07 D. Wright B. Lumsden T. Robertson
10-15 D. Leslie W. Shaw G. Homer
10-23 D. Fleming J. Emslie L. Fowler
10-31 Keil Beveridge, J. Hopwood, S. Shand
10-39 M. Duncan, Kim Beveridge, Laura Murray
10-47 P. Walker H. Mcnaughton M. Rogers
10-55 D. Townsley N. Forster
11-03
11-11 D. Bisset F. Bisset J. Murray
11-19 S. Allison G. Mackie S. Finnie
11-27 G. Milne J. Duncan S. Murray
11-35 D. Nelson N. Parker A. Graham
11-43 J. Jessiman I. Grant
11-51 W. Skene D. Lane C. Duffus
11-59 R. Duncan G. Thom
12-07 J. Borthwick P. Low B. Robson
12-15 S. Mackie B. Nicolson J. Nicolson
12-23 I. Taylor N. Mcandrew K Shanks
12-31
12-39 J. Forrest N. Stewart
12-47
12-55
13-03 S. Lawrie C. Goodwin B. Murray
+It is hoped to present the Brimmond Bistro Scratch Order of Merit 1-2-3 prizes and the WLM Golf Handicap Order of merit prizes - £50 vouchers to Class 1 winner and also to Class 2. If you are in contention, it would be appreciated if you could stay on after you have played your round.
Colin Farquharson
Wednesday, March 18
8-15 A. Smith G. Esson A. Campbell
8-23 C. Cassie B. Harper G. Leslie
8-31 C. Nelson S. Lawrie B. Fyfe
8-39 P. Morrison R. O'Donnell R. Ord
8-47 M. Rendall H. Roulston L. Roger
8-55 S. Kiloh P. Mckena S. Macneil
9-03 S. Davidson M. Brown B. Masson
9-11 A. Benton R. Brown S. Dillon
9-19 S. Thompson N. Chisholm M. Winton
9-27 J. Duff M. Smith D. Mackay
9-35 K. McGillivray, L. Duncan W. Beattie
9-43 M. Forster D. Cragie C. Grant
9-51 J. Scott, B. Skene R. McConnachie
9-59 A. Gall L. Vannet I. Clark
10-07 D. Wright B. Lumsden T. Robertson
10-15 D. Leslie W. Shaw G. Homer
10-23 D. Fleming J. Emslie L. Fowler
10-31 Keil Beveridge, J. Hopwood, S. Shand
10-39 M. Duncan, Kim Beveridge, Laura Murray
10-47 P. Walker H. Mcnaughton M. Rogers
10-55 D. Townsley N. Forster
11-03
11-11 D. Bisset F. Bisset J. Murray
11-19 S. Allison G. Mackie S. Finnie
11-27 G. Milne J. Duncan S. Murray
11-35 D. Nelson N. Parker A. Graham
11-43 J. Jessiman I. Grant
11-51 W. Skene D. Lane C. Duffus
11-59 R. Duncan G. Thom
12-07 J. Borthwick P. Low B. Robson
12-15 S. Mackie B. Nicolson J. Nicolson
12-23 I. Taylor N. Mcandrew K Shanks
12-31
12-39 J. Forrest N. Stewart
12-47
12-55
13-03 S. Lawrie C. Goodwin B. Murray
+It is hoped to present the Brimmond Bistro Scratch Order of Merit 1-2-3 prizes and the WLM Golf Handicap Order of merit prizes - £50 vouchers to Class 1 winner and also to Class 2. If you are in contention, it would be appreciated if you could stay on after you have played your round.
Colin Farquharson
Labels: Alliance
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home