Saturday, April 20, 2019

HELEN HOLM SUNDAY FINAL ROUND TEE TIMES AT R0YAL TROON

07:30
CARLBOM, Gabriella
Sweden
07:30
O'CONNOR, Katherine
West Byfleet Golf Club
07:40
THOMAS, Alice
Radyr
07:40
STANLEY, Katie-Jane
Manchester Golf Club
07:40
CARLSON, Rachel
United States
07:50
WRIGHT, Katie
Stranraer Golf Club
07:50
SAWYER, Aimee
Mendip Golf Club
07:50
FINLAY, Poppy
Sandiway Golf Club
08:00
MACTAGGART, Tara
Minto Golf Club
08:00
LOCKETT, Megan
Huddersfield Golf Club
08:00
KIRBY, Thalia
Stoke Park Club
08:10
NEILSON, Cameron
Alvaneu Bad GC
08:10
HUERLIMANN, Lily
Germany
08:10
KERRIGAN, Julie
Hendon Golf Club
08:20
NOJA, Chiara
Germany
08:20
SMITH, Billie-Jo
Woodhall Spa Golf Club
08:20
HENDERSON, Eilidh
Loretto School Golf Club
08:30
HUHTALA, Ada
Finland
08:30
BLACKMAN, Georgina
Chelmsford Golf Club
08:30
WORBY, Carys
Newport Links Golf Club
08:40
BUGNARD, Orphee
France
08:40
HYND, Evanna
Lundin Golf Club
08:40
RYAN, Jordan
Newport (Gwent) Golf Club
08:50
BEVERIDGE, Kimberley
Aboyne Golf Club
08:50
McINTOSH, Kate
Broomieknowe Golf Club
08:50
LEE, Corisande
Dumfries and Galloway Golf Club
09:00
DOYLE, Meadhbh
Portarlington
09:00
CASEY, Ciara
Hermitage
09:00
BARKER, Harriet
Carus Green Golf Club
09:10
KEITES, Flora
Royal Jersey Golf Club
09:10
CORCORAN, Elisa
Grange
09:10
WOOD, Melissa
Woodsome Hall Golf Club
09:20
SLATER, Nicola
Lindrick Golf Club
09:20
1
O'RIORDAN, Abigail
Swaffham Golf Club
09:20
RHODES, Patience
Burnham and Berrow Golf Club
09:30
WARDLE, Isobel
Prestbury Golf Club
09:30
DROCAROVA, Katarina
Slovakia
09:30
GILES, Megan
St Mellion Golf Club
09:40
BAILEY, Annabel
Kirby Muxloe Golf Club
09:40
JAFFREY, Connie
Ladies Golf Club Troon
09:40
McCLYMONT, Lorna
Milngavie Golf Club
09:50
HOLDEN, Hannah
Lightcliffe Golf Club
09:50
CARLBOM, Louisa
Sweden
09:50
GARTON, Bethany
Royal Lytham and St Annes Golf Club
10:00
GOADBY, Chloe
St Regulus Ladies Golf Club
McWilliam / Goadby
10:00
JOHNSON, Sophie
South Cerney Golf Club
10:00
DUNCAN, Louise
West Kilbride Golf Club
10:10
ASHLEY, Megan
Strathmore Golf Club
10:10
BRIGGS, Eilidh
Kilmacolm Golf Club
10:10
HUND, Viktoria
Germany
10:20
GAINER, Cara
Castle Royle Golf and Country Club
10:20
MORRIS, Bethan
Tenby Golf Club
10:20
BAKER, Jessica
Gosforth Park Ladies Golf Club
10:30
BROWN, Penelope
Worthing Golf Club
10:30
ROSS, Jessica
Clandeboye
10.30
GOWER, Ellie
France
10:40
MUIRHEAD, Alison
Jumeirah Golf Estates
10:40
TOY, Emily
Carlyon Bay Golf Club
10:40
MEEK, Jess
Carnoustie Ladies Golf Club
10:50
MacGARVIE, Hazel
Royal Troon Golf Club
10:50
DARLING, Hannah
Broomieknowe Golf Club
10:50
BECHT, Rebecca
Belgium
11:00
MACKINTOSH, Jasmine
Hazlehead Golf Club
11:00
DUTRIEUX, Sharna
Wrotham Heath Golf Club
11:00
McWILLIAM, Shannon
Aboyne Golf Club
11:10
BUNEL, Charlotte
France
11:10
TUKIAINEN, Emilia
Finland
11:10
BABNIK, Pia
Slovenia

Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google