PGA IN SCOTLAND: CARNOUSTIE CHALLENGE TEE TIMES
Championship course: April 18
All teams start from Tee One
1 9:00 Darren Howie (am)
Sean Fay, Carnoustie Golf Links
Michael Lander, St Andrews Links Golf Academy
1 9:10 Hannah McCook (am)
Michael Bradfield, Elie Links
Stephen Wilson, Dundonald Links
1 9:20 Sam Craigon, Balbirnie Park Golf Club
Ailsa Summers, Carnoustie (am)
Scott Gillies, North Berwick Golf Club
1 9:30 Callum Beveridge, Gailes Golf and Leisure
Iain McNab, Trump Turnberry Resort
Richard McCrudden (a), Royal Portrush
1 9:40 Scott Grant, Scotscraig Golf Club
Kirsty Brodie, Strathmore (am)
Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf and Leisure Resort
1 9:50 Gillian Paton, Royal Montrose (am)
Charlene Reid, Royal Portrush Golf Club
Andrew Todd, Panmure Golf Club
1 10:00 Graeme McDougall, Elie Links
Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Liam Brown, Royal St George's (am)
1 10:10 Cameron Farrell, Cardross Golf Club
Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
Lewis Irvine (am)
1 10:20 Stuart Houlden, East Kilbride Golf Club
Jackson Bell, Lanark Golf Club
Jack Broun, Turnberry (am)
1 10:30 Thomas Higson, Gleneagles Hotel
Rebecca Tully, Carnoustie Golf Links
Shannon McWilliam, Aboyne (am)
1 10:40 Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
Jordan Fraser, Prestwick Golf Club
Rachel Foster, Turnberry (am)
1 10:50 John Paterson, St Andrews New (am)
Steven O'Hara, N Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
Katy McNicoll, Gullane Golf Club
1 11:00 Helen Jones (a), Royal Portrush (am)
Marc Owenson, Gullane Golf Club
Harry Miller, Royal St George's Golf Club
1 11:10 Pol Berg, St Andrews (am)
Ben Munro, Elgin Golf Club
David Grindell, Inverness Golf Club
1 11:20 Kris Nicol, Dunes Golf Centre
Paul Moultrie, Royal Troon (am)
Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
1 11:30 Calum Nairn, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.
Emma Hale, Royal Troon (am)
Mark O'Donnell, Stirling Golf Club
1 11:40 Jasmine Mackintosh, Hazlehead (am)
Euan Campbell, Paisley Golf Club
Adam Rolfe, Royal Troon Golf Club
1 11:50 Andy Fyfe, Carnoustie (am)
Andrew Pillans, Banchory Golf Club
Euan Bowden, North Berwick Golf Club
1 12:00 Ellen Caton, St Andrews (am)
Patrick McKenna, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre
Euan MacDonald, Musselburgh Golf Club
1 12:10 Gabrielle Macdonald, Craigielaw (am)
Keir McNicoll, Carnoustie Golf Links
Callum Greenhill, Renaissance Club
Complete information is available at Tournament Information Page (TIP) on the PGA in Scotland website.
CLICK HERE
All teams start from Tee One
1 9:00 Darren Howie (am)
Sean Fay, Carnoustie Golf Links
Michael Lander, St Andrews Links Golf Academy
1 9:10 Hannah McCook (am)
Michael Bradfield, Elie Links
Stephen Wilson, Dundonald Links
1 9:20 Sam Craigon, Balbirnie Park Golf Club
Ailsa Summers, Carnoustie (am)
Scott Gillies, North Berwick Golf Club
1 9:30 Callum Beveridge, Gailes Golf and Leisure
Iain McNab, Trump Turnberry Resort
Richard McCrudden (a), Royal Portrush
1 9:40 Scott Grant, Scotscraig Golf Club
Kirsty Brodie, Strathmore (am)
Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf and Leisure Resort
1 9:50 Gillian Paton, Royal Montrose (am)
Charlene Reid, Royal Portrush Golf Club
Andrew Todd, Panmure Golf Club
1 10:00 Graeme McDougall, Elie Links
Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Liam Brown, Royal St George's (am)
1 10:10 Cameron Farrell, Cardross Golf Club
Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
Lewis Irvine (am)
1 10:20 Stuart Houlden, East Kilbride Golf Club
Jackson Bell, Lanark Golf Club
Jack Broun, Turnberry (am)
1 10:30 Thomas Higson, Gleneagles Hotel
Rebecca Tully, Carnoustie Golf Links
Shannon McWilliam, Aboyne (am)
1 10:40 Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
Jordan Fraser, Prestwick Golf Club
Rachel Foster, Turnberry (am)
1 10:50 John Paterson, St Andrews New (am)
Steven O'Hara, N Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
Katy McNicoll, Gullane Golf Club
1 11:00 Helen Jones (a), Royal Portrush (am)
Marc Owenson, Gullane Golf Club
Harry Miller, Royal St George's Golf Club
1 11:10 Pol Berg, St Andrews (am)
Ben Munro, Elgin Golf Club
David Grindell, Inverness Golf Club
1 11:20 Kris Nicol, Dunes Golf Centre
Paul Moultrie, Royal Troon (am)
Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
1 11:30 Calum Nairn, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.
Emma Hale, Royal Troon (am)
Mark O'Donnell, Stirling Golf Club
1 11:40 Jasmine Mackintosh, Hazlehead (am)
Euan Campbell, Paisley Golf Club
Adam Rolfe, Royal Troon Golf Club
1 11:50 Andy Fyfe, Carnoustie (am)
Andrew Pillans, Banchory Golf Club
Euan Bowden, North Berwick Golf Club
1 12:00 Ellen Caton, St Andrews (am)
Patrick McKenna, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre
Euan MacDonald, Musselburgh Golf Club
1 12:10 Gabrielle Macdonald, Craigielaw (am)
Keir McNicoll, Carnoustie Golf Links
Callum Greenhill, Renaissance Club
Complete information is available at Tournament Information Page (TIP) on the PGA in Scotland website.
CLICK HERE
Labels: Tartan Tour
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home