Deer Park Masters OOM tee timesDeer Park Golf and Country Club, Tuesday,
August 1
2B 08:55 Robert Arnott, Bishopbriggs Golf Range
4B 08:55 Graham Fox, Clydeway Golf
8B 08:55 Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
11B 08:55 Paul Wardell, North Berwick Golf Club
12B 08:55 Paul Brookes, Pitreavie Golf Club
17B 08:55 Ross Leeds, Archerfield Links
1A 09:00 Greig Hutcheon, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre Inchma
2A 09:00 Scott Gillies, North Berwick Golf Club
3A 09:00 Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
4A 09:00 Christopher McMaster, Downfield Golf Club
5A 09:00 Graeme Brown, Montrose Golf Links Ltd.
6A 09:00 Shaun McAllister, Bruntsfield Links Golf Society
7A 09:00 Ross Cameron, Saltire Energy
8A 09:00 Iain Colquhoun, Loch Lomond Golf Club
9A 09:00 James McGhee, Swanston New Golf Club
10A 09:00 Gareth Wright, West Linton Golf Club
11A 09:00 Scott Henderson, Kings Links Golf Centre
12A 09:00 Daniel Wood, Hirsel Golf Club
13A 09:00 Stuart Milne, Balbirnie Park Golf Club
Andrew Hutchison, Douglas Park Golf Club
14A 09:00 Michael Mackenzie, Edzell Golf Club
Cameron Adam, Harburn Golf Club
16A 09:00 Vincent Brown, Logos Golf Ministries
17A 09:00 Christopher Currie, Caldwell Golf Club
18A 09:00 Alan Welsh, Cathkin Braes Golf Club
2B 13:55 David Orr, Eastwood Golf Club
8B 13:55 Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
11B 13:55 Craig Ronald, Carluke Golf Club
12B 13:55 Gavin Hay, Grantown-on-Spey Golf Club
1A 14:00 Iain Stoddart, Deer Park Golf & Country Club
2A 14:00 Paul McKechnie, Braid Hills Golf Range
3A 14:00 Calum Nairn, Kilmarnock (Barassie)Golf Club
4A 14:00 Jonathan Lomas, Caprington Golf Club
5A 14:00 David Stein, Ranfurly Castle Golf Club
6A 14:00 Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
7A 14:00 Michael Patterson, Kilmacolm Golf Club
8A 14:00 Keir McNicoll, Carnoustie Golf Links
9A 14:00 Stephen Gray, Lanark Golf Club
10A 14:00 Paul O'Hara, North Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
11A 14:00 Alastair Forsyth, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
12A 14:00 Alan Waugh, Clydebank & District Golf Club
13A 14:00 Fraser Robertson, Kingsbarns Golf Links
Adam David Wills, Lanark Golf Club
Ciar Porciani, Trump Turnberry Resort
14A 14:00 Fraser Thomson, Trump Turnberry Resort
Kenneth McLean, Whitecraigs Golf Club
Harry Burness, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre
15A 14:00 Gareth Hardy, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.
Ian Graham, Crow Wood Golf Club
18A 14:00 Jason McCreadie, Largs Golf Club
Complete information is available at Tournament Information Page (TIP)
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home