Northern Open tee timesRound 1: Moray Golf Club - Old Course - Tuesday, June 6
1 8:00 Derek Ramsay, Moray Golf Club
Alan Fleming, University of Highlands and Islands
1 8:10 Ross Harrower, Boat of Garten Golf & Tennis Club
Sean Alexander Burgess, Nairn Golf Club
1 8:20 David Grindell, Inverness Golf Club
Craig Goodwin, Strathlene Golf Club
Jamie Treasurer, Loch Ness Golf Club
1 8:30 Kris Nicol, Dunes Golf Centre
Gavin Hay, Grantown-on-Spey Golf Club
Malcolm Murray, Brora Golf Club
1 8:40 Ross Black, Inverness Golf Club
Gavin Still, Turriff Golf Club
Michael McAllan, Elgin Golf Club
1 8:50 Michael Mackenzie, Edzell Golf Club
Callum Fountain
Ross Cameron
1 9:00 Ryan Delaney, Ladybank Golf Club
Mark Hillson, St Andrews for Golf
Kamran Zeynalov, Portlethen Golf Club
1 9:10 Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
Andrew Hutchison, Douglas Park Golf Club
David Orr, Eastwood Golf Club
1 9:20 Fraser Cromarty, Nairn Golf Club
Scott Henderson, Kings Links Golf Centre
Graham Murray (a)
1 9:30 Alasdair McDonald, Dunnikier Park Golf Club
Graham Forbes, Mar Hall Hotel & Resort
Ian Graham, Crow Wood Golf Club
1 9:40 Ogilvie Robertson, Panmure Golf Club
Vincent Brown, Logos Golf Ministries
Andrew Pillans, Banchory Golf Club
1 9:50 Greg McBain, Newmachar Golf Club
Murray Urquhart, Nairn Golf Club
Steven Maxwell, Eastwood Golf Club
1 10:00 Alan Waugh, Clydebank & District Golf Club
Graeme McDougall, Elie Links
Ross McKen, Trump International Golf Links
1 10:10 Ross Leeds, Archerfield Links
James McGhee, Swanston New Golf Club
Fergus Smith, Great Western Golf
1 10:20 Jake Scott (a)
Stuart Morrison, Tain Golf Club
Chris Kelly, Stirling Golf Club
1 10:40 Andrew Crerar, Panmure Golf Club
James Dick, Duddingston Golf Club
1 10:50 Rodger Clarke, Golf Dedication Centre
Graeme Brown, Montrose Golf Links Ltd.
1 11:00 Sam McLaren, Blairgowrie Golf Club
Cameron Donaldson, Craigielaw Golf Club
Andy Fullen, Largs Golf Club
1 11:10 Lewis Burnett, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Christopher McMaster, Downfield Golf Club
Keir McNicoll, Carnoustie Golf Links
1 11:20 Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
Michael Patterson, Kilmacolm Golf Club
Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
1 11:30 Neil Fenwick, Dunbar Golf Club
Paul Wardell, North Berwick Golf Club
Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf & Leisure Resort
1 11:40 Alan Welsh, Cathkin Braes Golf Club
Gareth Wright, West Linton Golf Club
Graham Fox, Clydeway Golf
1 11:50 Paul O'Hara, North Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
Christopher Currie, Caldwell Golf Club
Alastair Forsyth, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
1 12:00 Thomas Higson, Gleneagles Hotel Golf Courses
Stephen Gray, Lanark Golf Club
Greig Hutcheon, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre Inchma
1 12:10 Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Steven O'Hara, North Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
Adam David Wills, Lanark Golf Club
1 12:20 Stewart Savage, Dalmuir Golf Club
Stephen McAllister, Stephen McAllister Golf
Kenny Hutton, Downfield Golf Club
1 12:30 Paul McKechnie, Braid Hills Golf Range
Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
Paul Robinson, Largs Golf Club
1 12:40 David Stein, Ranfurly Castle Golf Club
Marc Owenson, Gullane Golf Club
Mark O'Donnell, Linlithgow Golf Club
1 12:50 Callum Beveridge, Gailes Golf & Leisure
Norman Huguet, Musselburgh Golf Club
Jonnie Cliff, Murrayfield Golf Club
1 1:00 Scott Grant, Scotscraig Golf Club
Calum Nairn, Kilmarnock (Barassie)Golf Club
Jordan Brown, Dumfries & County Golf Club
Round 2: Moray Golf Club - Old Course - Wednesday, June 7
1 8:00 Andrew Crerar, Panmure Golf Club
James Dick, Duddingston Golf Club
1 8:10 Rodger Clarke, Golf Dedication Centre
Graeme Brown, Montrose Golf Links Ltd.
1 8:20 Sam McLaren, Blairgowrie Golf Club
Cameron Donaldson, Craigielaw Golf Club
Andy Fullen, Largs Golf Club
1 8:30 Lewis Burnett, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Christopher McMaster, Downfield Golf Club
Keir McNicoll, Carnoustie Golf Links
1 8:40 Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
Michael Patterson, Kilmacolm Golf Club
Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
1 8:50 Neil Fenwick, Dunbar Golf Club
Paul Wardell, North Berwick Golf Club
Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf & Leisure Resort
1 9:00 Alan Welsh, Cathkin Braes Golf Club
Gareth Wright, West Linton Golf Club
Graham Fox, Clydeway Golf
1 9:10 Paul O'Hara, North Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
Christopher Currie, Caldwell Golf Club
Alastair Forsyth, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
1 9:20 Thomas Higson, Gleneagles Hotel Golf Courses
Stephen Gray, Lanark Golf Club
Greig Hutcheon, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre Inchma
1 9:30 Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Steven O'Hara, North Lanarkshire Leisure Ltd
Adam David Wills, Lanark Golf Club
1 9:40 Stewart Savage, Dalmuir Golf Club
Stephen McAllister, Stephen McAllister Golf
Kenny Hutton, Downfield Golf Club
1 9:50 Paul McKechnie, Braid Hills Golf Range
Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
Paul Robinson, Largs Golf Club
1 10:00 David Stein, Ranfurly Castle Golf Club
Marc Owenson, Gullane Golf Club
Mark O'Donnell, Linlithgow Golf Club
1 10:10 Callum Beveridge, Gailes Golf & Leisure
Norman Huguet, Musselburgh Golf Club
Jonnie Cliff, Murrayfield Golf Club
1 10:20 Scott Grant, Scotscraig Golf Club
Calum Nairn, Kilmarnock (Barassie)Golf Club
Jordan Brown, Dumfries and County Golf Club
1 10:40 Derek Ramsay, Moray Golf Club
Alan Fleming, University of the Highlands &
1 10:50 Ross Harrower, Boat of Garten Golf & Tennis C
Sean Alexander Burgess, Nairn Golf Club
1 11:00 David Grindell, Inverness Golf Club
Craig Goodwin, Strathlene Golf Club
Jamie Treasurer, Loch Ness Golf Club
1 11:10 Kris Nicol, Dunes Golf Centre
Gavin Hay, Grantown-on-Spey Golf Club
Malcolm Murray, Brora Golf Club
1 11:20 Ross Black, Inverness Golf Club
Gavin Still, Turriff Golf Club
Michael McAllan, Elgin Golf Club
1 11:30 Michael Mackenzie, Edzell Golf Club
Callum Fountain
Ross Cameron (Saltire Energy)
1 11:40 Ryan Delaney, Ladybank Golf Club
Mark Hillson, St Andrews for Golf
Kamran Zeynalov, Portlethen Golf Club
1 11:50 Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
Andrew Hutchison, Douglas Park Golf Club
David Orr, Eastwood Golf Club
1 12:00 Fraser Cromarty, Nairn Golf Club
Scott Henderson, Kings Links Golf Centre
Graham Murray (a)
1 12:10 Alasdair McDonald, Dunnikier Park Golf Club
Graham Forbes, Mar Hall Hotel and Resort
Ian Graham, Crow Wood Golf Club
1 12:20 Ogilvie Robertson, Panmure Golf Club
Vincent Brown, Logos Golf Ministries
Andrew Pillans, Banchory Golf Club
1 12:30 Greg McBain, Newmachar Golf Club
Murray Urquhart, Nairn Golf Club
Steven Maxwell, Eastwood Golf Club
1 12:40 Alan Waugh, Clydebank and District Golf Club
Graeme McDougall, Elie Links
Ross McKen, Trump International Golf Links
1 12:50 Ross Leeds, Archerfield Links
James McGhee, Swanston New Golf Club
Fergus Smith, Great Western Golf
1 1:00 Jake Scott (amateur) (Moray Golf Club
Stuart Morrison, Tain Golf Club
Chris Kelly, Stirling Golf Club
Complete information is available at Tournament Information Page (TIP)
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home