North-east Alliance tee times at Newburgh on Ythan GC
Wednesday, November 7
TWO-TEE START (first and 10th)
PLEASE CHECK YOUR START TIME AND TEE. MINOR CHANGES MADE TO BETTER ACCOMMODATE TWO-
TEE START PROCESS ON THE DAY.
From First Tee
08:45 A Smith (Duff House Royal), D Booth (Tarland),
R Reid (Tarland), T Boyle (Portlethen)
08:54 S Allison (Bon-Accord), R Davidson (Caledonian),
P Morrison (Portlethen), S Finnie (Caledonian)
09:03 M MacKay (Kemnay), G Gibson (Kemnay,
M Downie (Portlethen), R Bruce (Edzell)
09:12 G Chalmers (Alford), S Hanson (Kemnay),
C Dempster (Paul Lawrie GC), C Stuart
(Moray)
09:21 B Ritchie (Inverallochy), J Duff (Newmachar), P Craig (Kemnay), C
Craig (Kintore)
09:30 D Lawrie (Deeside), G Leslie (Deeside), P Cornfield (Newmachar), J
Nicolson (Newmachar)
09:39 D Leslie (Bon-Accord), G McLaggan (Bon-Accord), D Adam (Kemnay), D
Craigie (Kemnay)
09:48 P McLean (Peterhead), R McKen (Trump International), C Angus (Kemnay),
S Shand (Kemnay)
09:57 L Fowler (Royal Aberdeen), J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen), D Fleming (Portlethen),
M Duncan (Murcar Links)
10.06 S Moore (Kemnay), M Forster (Cruden Bay), A Sorley (Newmachar), D
Nelson (Aboyne)
10:15 P Low (Craibstone), J Borthwick (Craibstone), D Bisset (Banchory), F Bisset (Banchory)
10:24 G Allan (Newmachar), S Kidd (Longside),
M Fraser (Longside), R Sinclair (Kintore)
From Tenth Tee
08:45 C Cassie (Nigg Bay), D Cassie ( Nigg
Bay), S Ross (Hazlehead), S McWilliam (Royal Aberdeen)
08:54 J Calder (Newmachar), K Nicol (Dunes Golf Centre), S Griffiths (Dunes Golf Centre)
09:03 D Templeton (Murcar Links), D McLean (Kemnay), I Taylor (Kemnay)
09:12 J Chalmers
(Kemnay), Reece Mitchell (Paul Lawrie GC), P McKenna (unatt)
09:21 P Cheyne (Northern), R Wright (Northern), S Christie (Aboyne), R
Smith (Craibstone)
09:30 J Scott (Peterculter), B Munro ( Newmachar),
N Chisholm (Kemnay), D Wilson (Paul Lawrie GC)
09:39 M Brown (Kemnay), R Brown (Kemnay), S Davidson (Northern), C
Redman (Aboyne)
09:48 R Coupar (Duff House Royal), K Bedborough (Deeside), I Birnie (Deeside),
M Denholm (Deeside)
09:57 R Denning (Inverurie), J
Forrest (Northern), B Lumsden (Northern)
10:06 R Ruddiman (Royal Aberdeen), W Skene (Deeside), A Clark (Newmachar),
G Thom (Murcar Links)
10:15 P Guthrie (Trump International), G Travis (Auchmill), M Rogers (Kemnay)
10:24 Keil Beveridge (Kippie Lodge), C Gilbert (Cruden Bay), D Buchan
(Peterhead), B Elsby (Peterculter)
10:33 J Hosie (Hazlehead), G Riley
(Craibstone), E Wheat (Montrose Links)
10:42 D Townsley (Peterculter), K Mathieson (Kintore), C Duffus (Royal
Aberdeen), N Hardie (Kintore)
10:51 R Lamb (Newmachar), M Merchant (Newmachar), I Esslemont (Paul
Lawrie (GC)
Labels: NORTH-EAST ALLIANCE
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home