Friday, June 29, 2018

Deer Park Masters OOM Qualifying tee times



Round 1: Deer Park Golf and Country Club 
 
on July 10, 2018


1   08:00  Craig Goodwin, Affordable Golf
           Graham Forbes, Mearns Castle Golf Academy

1   08:09  Stephen Craig, Craig Golf 79
           Michael Kanev, Lochgelly Golf Club

1   08:18  Stuart Houlden, East Kilbride Golf Club
           Paul McGhee, Royal Burgess Golfing Society
           Scott Rose, Fairmont St Andrews

1   08:27  Andrew Burns, Bothwell Castle Golf Club
           Andrew Hutchison, Douglas Park Golf Club
           James Dick, Duddingston Golf Club

1   08:36  Myles Cunningham, Gullane Golf Club
           Ian Graham, Crow Wood Golf Club
           Craig Ronald, Carluke Golf Club

1   08:45  Scott Clelland, Hayston Golf Club
           Vincent Brown, Logos Golf Ministries
           Gareth Hardy, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.

1   08:54  Craig Imlah, Craigielaw Golf Club
           Scott Grant, Scotscraig Golf Club
           Neil Cameron, Blairgowrie Golf Club

1   09:03  Scott Ross, Turnhouse Golf Club
           David-Ross Nicol, Dundonald Links
           Stuart Milne, Ballumbie Castle Golf Course

1   09:12  Michael Patterson, Kilmacolm Golf Club
           Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
           Graeme McDougall, Elie Links

1   09:21  Zack Saltman, Winterfield Golf Club
           Craig Gordon, Braid Hills Golf Range
           Christopher McMaster, Downfield Golf Club

1   09:35  Jackson Bell
           Nicholas Gardiner, Cawder Golf Club
           Steven Maxwell, Eastwood Golf Club

1   09:44  Michael Fitzgerald, The Gleneagles Hotel
           Gary Bell, Alyth Golf Club
           Michael Bradfield, Elie Links

1   09:53  Jason McCreadie, Largs Golf Club
           Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
           Chris Kelly, Scotland for Golf

1   10:02  David Lee, American Golf
           Andrew McHardy, Noah's Ark Golf Centre
           Linzi Allan, West Kilbride Golf Club

1   10:11  Stephen Wilson, Dundonald Links
           Michael Mackenzie, Edzell Golf Club
           Bryan Wharton, Clydeway Golf

1   10:20  Fraser McKenna, Caldwell Golf Club
           Calum Nairn, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.
           Mark O'Donnell, Stirling Golf Club

1   10:29  Anthony O'Donnell, Largs Golf Club
           Norman Huguet, Musselburgh Golf Club
           Ross McConnachie, Peterculter Golf Club

1   10:38  Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
           David Stein, Affordable Golf
           Alan Waugh, Clydebank and District Golf Club

1   10:47  Kamran Zeynalov, Portlethen Golf Club
           Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf and Leisure Resort
           Jamie Treasurer, Loch Ness Golf Club

1   10:56  Fraser Rummins, Canmore Golf Club
           Patrick McKenna, Portlethen Golf Club
           Scott Whyte, Dundonald Links




Complete information is available at Tournament Information Page (TIP)

Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google