NORTH-EAST GOLFERS' ALLIANCE
ORDER OF MERIT POINTS TOTALS
AFTER PETERCULTER FIXTURE
SCRATCH
536 J Duff (Newmachar)
495 C Lawrie (Paul Lawrie GC)
326 S Kiloh (Paul Lawrie GC)
290 P Lawrie (Gleneagles)
260 S Lawrie (Paul Lawrie GC)
250 P McLean (Peterhead)
225 S Locke (Stonehaven)
195 S Finnie (Caledonian)
145 K Nicol (Dunes GC)
135 C Gilbert (Cruden Bay)
131 G Munro (Newmachar)
115 P McKenna (Paul Lawrie GC)
100 K Duncan (Cruden Bay)
100 A Locke (Paul Lawrie GC)
96 B Nicolson (Hazlehead)
90 R McConnachie (Peterculter)
66 M Patterson (Cruden Bay)
60 D Law (Paul Lawrie GC)
50 A Pillans (Banchory)
50 Laura Murray (Kippie Lodge)
42.5 C Nelson (MacKenzie Golf)
42.5 B Ritchie (Inverallochy)
40 S Griffiths (Dunes GC)
30 G Chalmers (Alford)
30 A Smith (Turriff)
25 K Zeynalov (Portlethen)
25 A Ramage (Banchory)
15 C Dempster (Paul Lawrie GC)
15 C Robb (Meldrum House)
5 J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen)
2.5 D Fleming (Portlethen)
2.5 D Adam (Kemnay)
HANDICAP - CLASS ONE
303.3 D Adam (Kemnay)
275 A Smith (Turriff)
262.5 M Merchant (Newmachar)
222.5 A Gall (Deeside)
220 D Craigie (Kemnay)
195 B Ritchie (Inverallochy)
180 C Gilbert (Cruden Bay)
180 W Skene (Deeside)
170 S Finnie (Caledonian)
160 K Bedborough (Deeside)
160 C Duffus (Royal Aberdeen)
153.3 D Fleming (Portlethen)
150 B Nicolson (Hazlehead)
130 J Sunley (Newmachar)
115.3 G Chalmers (Alford)
115 S Shand (Kemnay)
110 D Nelson (Aboyne)
92.5 R Reid (Tarland)
92.5 D Templeton (Westhill)
92 S Locke (Stonehaven)
85 J Nicolson (Hazlehead)
80 A Graham (Aboyne)
72 R Blackmore (Tarland)
70 M Lawrie (Kemnay)
67.5 C Cassie (Nigg Bay)
60 D Leslie (Bon Accord)
60 A Ramage (Banchory)
50 J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen)
45 S Mackie (Kemnay)
17.5 F Bisset (Banchory)
15 R Davidson (Caledonian)
15 G Burnett (Westhill)
12 D McLean (Kemnay)
12 S Kidd (Longside
10 C Craig (Kintore)
10 R Sinclair (Kintore)
7.5 W Middler (Peterhead)
7.5 J Borthwick (Craibstone)
5 Samantha Leslie (Kemnay)
HANDICAP - CLASS TWO
370 L Fowler (Royal Aberdeen)
280 M Smith (Newmachar)
252.5 D Lane (Deeside)
235 N Chisholm (Kemnay)
197.5 P Low (Craibstone)
197.5 M MacKay (Kemnay)
195 J Scott (Peterculter)
170 G Homer (Aboyne)
167.5 S Ross (Hazlehead)
162.5 I Birnie (Deeside)
162.5 M Tough (Banchory)
160 S Melvin (Newmachar)
160 M Rogers (Kemnay)
130 R Wright (Northern)
120 M Duncan (Murcar Links)
115 J Hosie (Hazlehead)
100 D Robertson (Hazlehead)
92.5 D Townsley (Peterculter)
92.5 J Stewart (Banchory)
90 G Cochrane (Kemnay)
90 R Duncan (Deeside)
85 D Lawrie (Deeside)
80 J Forrest (Northern)
80 B Lumsden (Northern)
47.5 P Robertson (Westhill)
45 M Forster (Cruden Bay)
42.5 R Brown (Kemnay)
35 S Davidson (Northern)
35 N K Parker (Murcar Links)
10 J Crawford (Craibstone)
10 G Leslie (Newburgh)
7.5 M Brown (Kemnay)
5 K Thain (Hazlehead)
ORDER OF MERIT POINTS TOTALS
AFTER PETERCULTER FIXTURE
SCRATCH
536 J Duff (Newmachar)
495 C Lawrie (Paul Lawrie GC)
326 S Kiloh (Paul Lawrie GC)
290 P Lawrie (Gleneagles)
260 S Lawrie (Paul Lawrie GC)
250 P McLean (Peterhead)
225 S Locke (Stonehaven)
195 S Finnie (Caledonian)
145 K Nicol (Dunes GC)
135 C Gilbert (Cruden Bay)
131 G Munro (Newmachar)
115 P McKenna (Paul Lawrie GC)
100 K Duncan (Cruden Bay)
100 A Locke (Paul Lawrie GC)
96 B Nicolson (Hazlehead)
90 R McConnachie (Peterculter)
66 M Patterson (Cruden Bay)
60 D Law (Paul Lawrie GC)
50 A Pillans (Banchory)
50 Laura Murray (Kippie Lodge)
42.5 C Nelson (MacKenzie Golf)
42.5 B Ritchie (Inverallochy)
40 S Griffiths (Dunes GC)
30 G Chalmers (Alford)
30 A Smith (Turriff)
25 K Zeynalov (Portlethen)
25 A Ramage (Banchory)
15 C Dempster (Paul Lawrie GC)
15 C Robb (Meldrum House)
5 J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen)
2.5 D Fleming (Portlethen)
2.5 D Adam (Kemnay)
HANDICAP - CLASS ONE
303.3 D Adam (Kemnay)
275 A Smith (Turriff)
262.5 M Merchant (Newmachar)
222.5 A Gall (Deeside)
220 D Craigie (Kemnay)
195 B Ritchie (Inverallochy)
180 C Gilbert (Cruden Bay)
180 W Skene (Deeside)
170 S Finnie (Caledonian)
160 K Bedborough (Deeside)
160 C Duffus (Royal Aberdeen)
153.3 D Fleming (Portlethen)
150 B Nicolson (Hazlehead)
130 J Sunley (Newmachar)
115.3 G Chalmers (Alford)
115 S Shand (Kemnay)
110 D Nelson (Aboyne)
92.5 R Reid (Tarland)
92.5 D Templeton (Westhill)
92 S Locke (Stonehaven)
85 J Nicolson (Hazlehead)
80 A Graham (Aboyne)
72 R Blackmore (Tarland)
70 M Lawrie (Kemnay)
67.5 C Cassie (Nigg Bay)
60 D Leslie (Bon Accord)
60 A Ramage (Banchory)
50 J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen)
45 S Mackie (Kemnay)
17.5 F Bisset (Banchory)
15 R Davidson (Caledonian)
15 G Burnett (Westhill)
12 D McLean (Kemnay)
12 S Kidd (Longside
10 C Craig (Kintore)
10 R Sinclair (Kintore)
7.5 W Middler (Peterhead)
7.5 J Borthwick (Craibstone)
5 Samantha Leslie (Kemnay)
HANDICAP - CLASS TWO
370 L Fowler (Royal Aberdeen)
280 M Smith (Newmachar)
252.5 D Lane (Deeside)
235 N Chisholm (Kemnay)
197.5 P Low (Craibstone)
197.5 M MacKay (Kemnay)
195 J Scott (Peterculter)
170 G Homer (Aboyne)
167.5 S Ross (Hazlehead)
162.5 I Birnie (Deeside)
162.5 M Tough (Banchory)
160 S Melvin (Newmachar)
160 M Rogers (Kemnay)
130 R Wright (Northern)
120 M Duncan (Murcar Links)
115 J Hosie (Hazlehead)
100 D Robertson (Hazlehead)
92.5 D Townsley (Peterculter)
92.5 J Stewart (Banchory)
90 G Cochrane (Kemnay)
90 R Duncan (Deeside)
85 D Lawrie (Deeside)
80 J Forrest (Northern)
80 B Lumsden (Northern)
47.5 P Robertson (Westhill)
45 M Forster (Cruden Bay)
42.5 R Brown (Kemnay)
35 S Davidson (Northern)
35 N K Parker (Murcar Links)
10 J Crawford (Craibstone)
10 G Leslie (Newburgh)
7.5 M Brown (Kemnay)
5 K Thain (Hazlehead)
Labels: Allliance
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home