Round 1: Royal Dornoch Golf Club -
Championship 21/06/2016
Tee Time Name
1 7:30 AM Sean Fay, Royal Dornoch Golf Club
Stuart Morrison, Tain Golf Club
1 7:39 AM Malcolm Murray, Brora Golf Club
Jamie Treasurer, Loch Ness Golf Club
1 7:48 AM Craig Everett, Caldwell Golf Club
Craig Gordon, Edinburgh Golf Centre
Chris Mailley (a), Royal Dornoch
1 7:57 AM Paul Jamieson, Dunblane New Golf Club
Ross Black, Inverness Golf Club
Andrew Fullen, Largs Golf Club
1 8:06 AM Greg McBain, Newmachar Golf Club
Malcolm Isaacs, Gamola Golf
Jonathan Lomas, Caprington Golf Club
1 8:15 AM Stewart Savage, Dalmuir Golf Club
Derek Watters, Gourock Golf Club
Fraser Mann, Carnoustie Golf Links
1 8:24 AM Paul Malone, Braid Hills Golf Range
Robert King, Carrick on Loch Lomond
Christopher Billows, Gleneagles Hotel Golf Courses
1 8:33 AM Alexander MacDonald (a), Royal Dornoch
Gareth Hardy, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.
Jonathan Sharp, Carrick on Loch Lomond
1 8:42 AM Lindsay Mann, Carnoustie Golf Links
Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Mark Kerr, Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Count
1 8:51 AM Ross McKen, Trump International Golf Links
Michael Rae, Drumoig Golf Centre
David Grindell, Inverness Golf Club
1 9:05 AM Chris Kelly
Graeme Brown, Montrose Golf Links Ltd.
Gavin Hay, Grantown-on-Spey Golf Club
1 9:14 AM Andrew Oldcorn, Kings Acre Golf Course
Mark Hillson, Kilconquhar Castle Estate
Graham Forbes, Mar Hall Hotel & Resort
1 9:23 AM Ross Harrower, Boat of Garten Golf & Tennis C
Michael Mackenzie, Edzell Golf Club
Graeme McDougall, Elie Links
1 9:32 AM Christopher Campbell, Taymouth Castle Estate
Fraser Cromarty, Nairn Golf Club
Paul Wardell, North Berwick Golf Club
1 9:41 AM Fraser Fotheringham (a), Nairn
Andrew Crerar, Panmure Golf Club
Steven Maxwell, Eastwood Golf Club
1 9:50 AM Jordan Shaw (a), Boat of Garten
Andrew Pillans, Banchory Golf Club
Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
1 9:59 AM Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
Greig Hutcheon, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre Inchma
Christopher Currie, Caldwell Golf Club
1 10:08 AM Jason McCreadie, Largs Golf Club
James McGhee, Whitehill House Golf Club
Gary McFarlane, Clober Golf Club
1 10:17 AM Ogilvie Robertson, Panmure Golf Club
Derek Ramsay, Moray Golf Club
Craig Armstrong, Burntisland Golf Club
1 10:31 AM Gary Dingwall, Royal Dornoch Golf Club
Rodger Clarke, Golf Dedication Centre
1 10:40 AM Keir McNicoll, Gullane Golf Club
David Orr, Eastwood Golf Club
1 10:49 AM David Gemmell, Aberdour Golf Club
Paul Brookes, Pitreavie Golf Club
Alan Saddington, The Dutch
1 10:58 AM Craig Goodwin, Duff House Royal Golf Club
Christopher McMaster, Wellsgreen Golf Range
Norman Huguet, Musselburgh Golf Club
1 11:07 AM Alastair Forsyth, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Graham Fox, Clydeway Golf
Robert Arnott, Bishopbriggs Golf Range
1 11:16 AM Craig Matheson, Falkirk Tryst Golf Club
Stephen Gray, Lanark Golf Club
Euan McIntosh (a), Turmhouse
1 11:25 AM David Stein, Ranfurly Castle Golf Club
David McIntosh (a), Royal Dornoch
Ross McConnachie, Peterculter Golf Club
1 11:34 AM Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf & Leisure Resort
Gordon Robertson, Airdrie Golf Club
Ryan Delaney, Ladybank Golf Club
1 11:43 AM Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
Michael Patterson, Kilmacolm Golf Club
1 11:52 AM Kamran Zeynalov, Portlethen Golf Club
Jim Christine, Worplesdon Golf Club
Brian Mason, Callaway Golf
1 12:01 PM Heather MacRae, Archerfield Links
Jonathan Porteous, Craigielaw Golf Club
Marc Owenson, Gullane Golf Club
1 12:15 PM James Dick, Duddingston Golf Club
Ross Leeds, Archerfield Links
Jamie Fraser, Renaissance Club
1 12:24 PM Michael McAllan, Elgin Golf Club
Sam McLaren, Blairgowrie Golf Club
David Pearson (a), Royal Dornoch
1 12:33 PM Gareth Wright, West Linton Golf Club
Alan Welsh, Cathkin Braes Golf Club
Bryan Urquhart (a), Royal Dornoch
1 12:42 PM Paul O'Hara, Clydeway Golf
Scott Henderson, Kings Links Golf Centre
Craig Sutherland, Cherry Lodge Golf Club
1 12:51 PM Craig Ronald, Carluke Golf Club
Murray Urquhart, Spey Valley Golf Course
Paul Robinson, Largs Golf Club
1 1:00 PM Stewart Watters, Balbirnie Park Golf Club
Michael Bradfield, Elie Links
Graham Mackay, Loretto School Golf Academy
1 1:09 PM Alasdair McDonald, Dunnikier Park Golf Club
Vincent Brown, Logos Golf Ministries
Craig Mackay (a), Royal Dornoch
1 1:18 PM Ian Brown, Newent Golf Club
Andrew Skinner, Royal Dornoch Golf Club
Lewis Burnett, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Round 2: Royal Dornoch Golf Club -
Championship 22/06/2016
Tee Time Name
1 7:30 AM Gary Dingwall, Royal Dornoch Golf Club
Rodger Clarke, Golf Dedication Centre
1 7:39 AM Keir McNicoll, Gullane Golf Club
David Orr, Eastwood Golf Club
1 7:48 AM David Gemmell, Aberdour Golf Club
Paul Brookes, Pitreavie Golf Club
Alan Saddington, The Dutch
1 7:57 AM Craig Goodwin, Duff House Royal Golf Club
Christopher McMaster, Wellsgreen Golf Range
Norman Huguet, Musselburgh Golf Club
1 8:06 AM Alastair Forsyth, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Graham Fox, Clydeway Golf
Robert Arnott, Bishopbriggs Golf Range
1 8:15 AM Craig Matheson, Falkirk Tryst Golf Club
Stephen Gray, Lanark Golf Club
Euan McIntosh (a), Turmhouse
1 8:24 AM David Stein, Ranfurly Castle Golf Club
David McIntosh (a), Royal Dornoch
Ross McConnachie, Peterculter Golf Club
1 8:33 AM Rory Tinker, Piperdam Golf & Leisure Resort
Gordon Robertson, Airdrie Golf Club
Ryan Delaney, Ladybank Golf Club
1 8:42 AM Cameron Marr, Musselburgh Golf Club
Ross Munro, Duddingston Golf Club
Michael Patterson, Kilmacolm Golf Club
1 8:51 AM Kamran Zeynalov, Portlethen Golf Club
Jim Christine, Worplesdon Golf Club
Brian Mason, Callaway Golf
1 9:00 AM Heather MacRae, Archerfield Links
Jonathan Porteous, Craigielaw Golf Club
Marc Owenson, Gullane Golf Club
1 9:14 AM James Dick, Duddingston Golf Club
Ross Leeds, Archerfield Links
Jamie Fraser, Renaissance Club
1 9:23 AM Michael McAllan, Elgin Golf Club
Sam McLaren, Blairgowrie Golf Club
David Pearson (a), Royal Dornoch
1 9:32 AM Gareth Wright, West Linton Golf Club
Alan Welsh, Cathkin Braes Golf Club
Bryan Urquhart (a), Royal Dornoch
1 9:41 AM Paul O'Hara, Clydeway Golf
Scott Henderson, Kings Links Golf Centre
Craig Sutherland, Cherry Lodge Golf Club
1 9:50 AM Craig Ronald, Carluke Golf Club
Murray Urquhart, Spey Valley Golf Course
Paul Robinson, Largs Golf Club
1 9:59 AM Stewart Watters, Balbirnie Park Golf Club
Michael Bradfield, Elie Links
Graham Mackay, Loretto School Golf Academy
1 10:08 AM Alasdair McDonald, Dunnikier Park Golf Club
Vincent Brown, Logos Golf Ministries
Craig Mackay (a), Royal Dornoch
1 10:17 AM Ian Brown, Newent Golf Club
Andrew Skinner, Royal Dornoch Golf Club
Lewis Burnett, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
1 10:31 AM Sean Fay, Royal Dornoch Golf Club
Stuart Morrison, Tain Golf Club
1 10:40 AM Malcolm Murray, Brora Golf Club
Jamie Treasurer, Loch Ness Golf Club
1 10:49 AM Craig Everett, Caldwell Golf Club
Craig Gordon, Edinburgh Golf Centre
Chris Mailley (a), Royal Dornoch
1 10:58 AM Paul Jamieson, Dunblane New Golf Club
Ross Black, Inverness Golf Club
Andrew Fullen, Largs Golf Club
1 11:07 AM Greg McBain, Newmachar Golf Club
Malcolm Isaacs, Gamola Golf
Jonathan Lomas, Caprington Golf Club
1 11:16 AM Stewart Savage, Dalmuir Golf Club
Derek Watters, Gourock Golf Club
Fraser Mann, Carnoustie Golf Links
1 11:25 AM Paul Malone, Braid Hills Golf Range
Robert King, Carrick on Loch Lomond
Christopher Billows, Gleneagles Hotel Golf Courses
1 11:34 AM Alexander MacDonald (a), Royal Dornoch
Gareth Hardy, Prestwick St Nicholas G.C.
Jonathan Sharp, Carrick on Loch Lomond
1 11:43 AM Lindsay Mann, Carnoustie Golf Links
Samuel Binning, Mearns Castle Golf Academy
Mark Kerr, Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Count
1 11:52 AM Ross McKen, Trump International Golf Links
Michael Rae, Drumoig Golf Centre
David Grindell, Inverness Golf Club
1 12:06 PM Chris Kelly
Graeme Brown, Montrose Golf Links Ltd.
Gavin Hay, Grantown-on-Spey Golf Club
1 12:15 PM Andrew Oldcorn, Kings Acre Golf Course
Mark Hillson, Kilconquhar Castle Estate
Graham Forbes, Mar Hall Hotel & Resort
1 12:24 PM Ross Harrower, Boat of Garten Golf & Tennis C
Michael Mackenzie, Edzell Golf Club
Graeme McDougall, Elie Links
1 12:33 PM Christopher Campbell, Taymouth Castle Estate
Fraser Cromarty, Nairn Golf Club
Paul Wardell, North Berwick Golf Club
1 12:42 PM Fraser Fotheringham (a), Nairn
Andrew Crerar, Panmure Golf Club
Steven Maxwell, Eastwood Golf Club
1 12:51 PM Jordan Shaw (a), Boat of Garten
Andrew Pillans, Banchory Golf Club
Greg Paxton, Ralston Golf Club
1 1:00 PM Louis Gaughan, Bathgate Golf Club
Greig Hutcheon, Paul Lawrie Golf Centre Inchma
Christopher Currie, Caldwell Golf Club
1 1:09 PM Jason McCreadie, Largs Golf Club
James McGhee, Whitehill House Golf Club
Gary McFarlane, Clober Golf Club
1 1:18 PM Ogilvie Robertson, Panmure Golf Club
Derek Ramsay, Moray Golf Club
Craig Armstrong, Burntisland Golf Club
Complete information is available at Tournament Information Page (TIP)